No announcement available or all announcement expired.

PARTICIPANTS

List of Participants SEAMS SCHOOL 2016

NO NAME COUNTRY AFFILIATIONS
1. Maica Krizna Areja Gavina Philiphines Department of Mathematics University of Philiphines Diliman
2. Diane Carmeliza Navera CUARESMA Philiphines Institute of Mathematical Sciences and Physics, Colleage of Arts and Sciences, University of The Philiphines Los Banos
3. Muhammad Farrukh Iqbal Pakistan Electrical Engineering UCEST Lahore Leads
4. Alexander Agung Santoso Gunawan Indonesia Department of Mathematics Universitas Bina Nusantara
5. Abdul Azis Abdillah, M.Si Indonesia Heavy Equipment, State Polytechnic of Jakarta
6. Sri Sulistijowati Indonesia Department of Mathematics FMIPA Universitas Sebelas Maret,  Surakarta
7. Allen Nazareno Philiphines Institute of Mathematical Science and Physics, University of the Philippines Los Banos
8. Mark Lexter D. De Lara Philiphines Instituteof Mathematics, University of the Philippines Dilliman
9. Sharon  P. Lubag Philiphines Mathematics and Statistics Department,   De La Salle University Dasmarinas, Philippines.
10. Alfensi Farouk Indonesia Department of Mathematics FMIPA Universitas Sriwijaya
11. Muhammad Afzal Asif Pakistan Department of  Electrical Engineering , University College of Engineering Science &Technology, Lahore Leads University
12. Anna Silvia Purnomo Indonesia Department of Mathematics FMIPA  Universitas Brawijaya
13. Syarifful Anam Indonesia Department of Mathematics FMIPA  Universitas Brawijaya
14. Zuraiddah Fitriah Indonesia Department of Mathematics FMIPA  Universitas Brawijaya
15. Syafi Muhammad Tauhid Indonesia Department of Mathematics Universitas Padjadjaran
16. Diantiny Mariam Pribadi Indonesia Department of Mathematics Universitas Padjadjaran
17. Amelia Irma Nangoi Indonesia Department of Mathematics Universitas Padjadjaran
18. Indra Herdiana Indonesia Department of Mathematics Universitas Padjadjaran
19. Christian Alvin Buhat Philiphines Mathematics Department, University of the Philippines Los Banos
20. Desy Lusiyanti Indonesia Department of Mathematics  FMIPA Universitas  Tadulako
21. Kasliono Indonesia Departemen Matematika Universitas Halu Oleo
22. Muhlasah-Novitasari-Mara Indonesia Department of Mathematics FMIPA Universitas Tanjungpura
23. Naomi-Nessyana Indonesia Department of Mathematics FMIPA Universitas Tanjungpura
24. I Gede Hardi Karmana Indonesia Department of Mathematics FMIPA Universitas  Udayana
25. Annisa Azizah Indonesia Department of Mathematics  UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung
26. Ahmad Dinu Haq Indonesia Department of Mathematics Universitas Padjadjaran
27. Annisa Nur Falah Indonesia Department of Mathematics Universitas Padjadjaran
28. Tegar Bratasena Indonesia Department of Mathematics Universitas Padjadjaran
29. Destiny S. Lutero Philiphines Mathematics Division, Institute of Mathematical Science and Physics, University of the Philippines Los Banos
30. Hot Bonar Indonesia Magister Applied Statistics Universitas Padjadjaran
31. Mohamad Husein Nurrahmat Indonesia Magister Applied Statistics Universitas Padjadjaran
32. Dedi Lealdi Indonesia Magister Applied Mathematics of Institut Pertanian Bogor
33. Tin Nguyen Trung Vietnam Department of Mathematics , University of Science Ho Chi Minh City